|
21.08.2020 |
POL 3500 |
Oliwier Morawiak |
16 |
UKS ZALEW KIELCE |
|
20.08.2020 |
POL 3462 |
Bartosz Pluta |
17 |
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin |
|
20.08.2020 |
POL 13 |
Aleksander Nowakowski |
16 |
KS Dobra Marina |
|
20.08.2020 |
POL 1108 |
Gustaw Olejniczak |
15 |
Klub Sportowy DOBRA MARINA |
|
20.08.2020 |
POL 11891 |
Szymon Góralski |
15 |
Klub Sportowy DOBRA MARINA |
|
20.08.2020 |
POL 1953 |
Karol Rak |
- |
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin |
|
20.08.2020 |
POL 3457 |
Piotr Wójcik |
17 |
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin |
|
20.08.2020 |
POL 5 |
Pawel Matuszak |
16 |
SEJK Pogon |
|
19.08.2020 |
POL 11 |
Fabian Kocięda |
17 |
OPTI CWM Gdynia |
|
19.08.2020 |
POL 11405 |
Franciszek Łukawiecki |
16 |
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA |
|
18.08.2020 |
POL 2078 |
Stanisław Ługowski |
16 |
Ks Spójnia Warszawa |
|
18.08.2020 |
POL 2102 |
Krzysztof Maksymowicz |
16 |
Ks Spójnia Warszawa |
|
18.08.2020 |
POL 1991 |
August Sobczak |
16 |
SAILING LEGIA- LEGIA WARSZAWA |
|
18.08.2020 |
POL 1917 |
Filip Marjański |
17 |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
|
17.08.2020 |
POL 2227 |
Maksymilian Kleszcz |
16 |
Klub Sportowy "Yacht Club Bergline" Wrocław |
|
13.08.2020 |
POL 1983 |
Olivier Kuźma |
16 |
Międzyszkolny Klub Żeglarstwa Regatowego Marina Hotele |
|
12.08.2020 |
POL 11525 |
Stanisław Peksa |
14 |
JKW Poznań |
|
12.08.2020 |
POL 1018 |
Piotr Sołtysiak |
14 |
CHKŻ Chojnice |
|
12.08.2020 |
POL 1151 |
Wojciech Sygnet |
14 |
AZS OŚ Poznań |
|
10.08.2020 |
POL 1039 |
Szymon Jankowski |
17 |
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec |
|
10.08.2020 |
POL 1920 |
Adrian Adasiak |
17 |
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec |
|
10.08.2020 |
POL 1919 |
Kacper Sikorski |
15 |
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec |
|
10.08.2020 |
POL 1794 |
Oliwier Zagajewski |
12 |
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec |
|
10.08.2020 |
POL 1797 |
Oskar Zagajewski |
10 |
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec |
|
10.08.2020 |
POL 2104 |
Wojciech Markwart |
16 |
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
|
09.08.2020 |
POL 2023 |
Jakub Szurko |
16 |
KSW Baltic Dziwnów |
|
09.08.2020 |
POL 1586 |
Andrzej Grochal |
17 |
KSW Baltic Dziwnów |
|
09.08.2020 |
POL 1804 |
Jakub Chudyk |
15 |
KSW Baltic Dziwnów |
|
09.08.2020 |
POL 2024 |
Filip Harasimowicz-Krzysztofiak |
17 |
KSW Baltic Dziwnów |
|
09.08.2020 |
POL 1860 |
Aleksander Lenart |
15 |
KSW Baltic Dziwnów |
|
08.08.2020 |
POL 3 |
Igor Piechota |
15 |
UKS Yacht Club Sława |
|
08.08.2020 |
POL 8 |
Igor Galin |
13 |
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA |
|
04.08.2020 |
POL 1548 |
Ignacy Kalinowski |
15 |
JKW Poznań |
|
04.08.2020 |
POL 207 |
Wiktor Kalinowski |
13 |
JKW Poznań |
|
04.08.2020 |
POL 149 |
Adam Chojnicki |
15 |
JKW Poznań |
|
04.08.2020 |
POL 255 |
Jan Nycz |
13 |
JKW Poznań |
|
04.08.2020 |
POL 11459 |
Maksymilian Malinowski |
15 |
JKW Poznań |
|
04.08.2020 |
POL 3443 |
Aleksander Kolman |
16 |
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
|
04.08.2020 |
POL 2205 |
Marcin Krawczyk |
17 |
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
|
04.08.2020 |
POL 2207 |
Szymon Kroczek |
17 |
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
|
04.08.2020 |
POL 1924 |
Tomasz Pakulski |
16 |
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
|
04.08.2020 |
POL 1778 |
Marcel Rumiński |
16 |
MKŻ Żnin |
|
04.08.2020 |
POL 1735 |
Bartosz Dynia |
15 |
MKŻ Żnin |
|
04.08.2020 |
POL 1307 |
Bartosz Peczka |
17 |
MKŻ Żnin |
|
04.08.2020 |
POL 2220 |
Bartosz Żmudziński |
16 |
MKŻ Żnin |
|
03.08.2020 |
POL 1758 |
January Szczukowski |
16 |
CHKŻ Chojnice |
|
03.08.2020 |
POL 1750 |
Filip Nosol |
17 |
CHKŻ Chojnice |
|
03.08.2020 |
POL 2112 |
Mateusz Graczyk |
16 |
CHKŻ Chojnice |
|
03.08.2020 |
POL 1879 |
Igor Grzelak |
17 |
CHKŻ Chojnice |
|
03.08.2020 |
POL 3461 |
Jakub Podgórny |
16 |
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin |
|
03.08.2020 |
POL 1954 |
Filip Miller |
17 |
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin |
|
03.08.2020 |
POL 1952 |
Tomasz Wojtkowiak |
16 |
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin |
|
03.08.2020 |
POL 34 |
Hubert Kruczyński |
16 |
AKŻ 90 |
|
29.07.2020 |
POL 2122 |
Aleks Ertel |
14 |
UKS Yacht Club Sława |
|
29.07.2020 |
POL 1405 |
Karol Kucharczyk |
17 |
UKS Yacht Club Sława |
|
29.07.2020 |
POL 1889 |
Kamil Nadolny |
16 |
UKS Barnim Goleniów |
|
29.07.2020 |
POL 1883 |
Adam Oleszczyk |
15 |
UKS Barnim Goleniów |
|
29.07.2020 |
POL 3434 |
Mikołaj Głąb |
16 |
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
|
29.07.2020 |
POL 1927 |
Mikołaj Czałbowski |
16 |
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
|
29.07.2020 |
POL 1780 |
Szymon Kolka |
16 |
YKP Gdynia |
|
29.07.2020 |
POL 1619 |
Mateusz Gąsiorowski |
17 |
YKP Gdynia |
|
29.07.2020 |
POL 1940 |
Filip Bil |
15 |
YKP GDYNIA |
|
29.07.2020 |
POL 1969 |
Hubert Szulczewski |
16 |
SSW MOS Iława |
|
29.07.2020 |
POL 2072 |
Stanisław Nadolski |
15 |
SSW MOS Iława |
|
26.07.2020 |
POL 2008 |
Maciej Kasprzak |
16 |
SSW MOS Iława |
|
26.07.2020 |
POL 1801 |
Oskar Wielczyk |
17 |
SSW MOS Iława |
|
26.07.2020 |
POL 2151 |
Jan Rohde |
16 |
SSW MOS Iława |
|
26.07.2020 |
POL 3409 |
Bartosz Bilicki |
17 |
SSW MOS Iława |
|
24.07.2020 |
POL 2101 |
Stanisław Cholewicki |
17 |
JKW Poznań |
|
24.07.2020 |
POL 124 |
Maksymilian Koschel |
17 |
JKW Poznań |
|
16.08.2020 |
POL 3401 |
Jan Lemański |
16 |
TKŻ Toruń |
|
15.08.2020 |
POL 744 |
Krzysztof Stachera |
10 |
UKS zalew Kielce |
|
15.08.2020 |
POL 1047 |
Grzegorz Stachera |
15 |
UKS zalew Kielce |
|
08.08.2020 |
POL 1 |
Szymon Majgier |
15 |
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA |
|
06.08.2020 |
POL 938 |
Filip Modzelewski |
15 |
AZS Poznań |
|
04.08.2020 |
POL 1772 |
Witold Safijan |
15 |
MKŻ Żnin |
|
29.07.2020 |
POL 10891 |
Damian Malcher |
17 |
UKS Yacht Club Sława |
|
29.07.2020 |
POL 2709 |
Wit Dmuchowski |
15 |
SSW MOS Iława |
|
26.07.2020 |
POL 336 |
MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI |
15 |
M.U.K.Ż BAŁTYK MIELNO |